ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042080
nr 1504 2080
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 258/375, kroginteriör. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 58x86cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x107cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 258/375, kroginteriör. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 58x86cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x107cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 3400
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:32:14
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
2.800 kr
3.000 kr (Robot)
3.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik